Draper 41734 Decorators Aluminium Extension Pole, 3 Metre Length,Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.40
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 41734 Decorators Aluminium Extension Pole, 3 Metre Length,Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.25
Free Delivery

Draper Decorators Aluminium Extension Pole, 3M 41734

1-3 working days
£18.96
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Professional Aluminium Paint Roller Extension Pole

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £8.95

Draper 41734 Decorators Aluminium Extension Pole, 3 Metre Length,Blue

In stock
£19.95
Delivery from £21.95

Draper 41734 Decorators Aluminium Extension Pole, 3 Metre Length,Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.16
Free Delivery

Draper 41734 Decorators Aluminium Extension Pole, 3 Metre Length,Blue

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Draper 41734 Decorators Aluminium Extension Pole, 3 Metre Length,Blue

In stock
£41.46
Free Delivery
Draper 41734 Decorators Aluminium Extension Pole, 3 Metre Length,Blue

Cheapest offer

Lightweight 3-section aluminium extension pole Features "twist and lock" mechanism Plastic adaptor for use in conjunction with threaded or push-in roller frame handles Extends length from 1.15 metre to 3 metre Lockable at any length in between, Weight: 1.0361726314 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£15.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk