Draper 41879 1/4in Bsp Female Parallel ftSafeflowft Air Line Coupling each 1

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.26
Free Delivery

Draper 1/4" Bsp Female Parallel 'safeflow' Air Line Coupling 41879

1-3 working days
£18.18
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 1/4" BSP Female Parallel 'Safeflow' Air Line Coupling

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.22
Free Delivery

Draper 41879 1/4" BSP Female Parallel 'Safeflow' Air Line Coupling

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Draper 1/4" BSP Female Parallel 'Safeflow' Air Line Coupling 41879

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Draper 41879 Bulk 1/4in BSP Female Parallel' Safeflow' Air Line Coupling

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
Delivery from £2.99

1/4"" BSP Female Parallel 'Safeflow' Air Line Coupling

3-5 days
£21.88
Free Delivery

Draper 41879 1/4" BSP Female Parallel' Safeflow' Air Line Coupling...

Unknown
£22.80

Draper 1x 1/4" BSP Female Parallel Safeflow Air Line Coupling Professional Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper 41879 1/4in Bsp Female Parallel ftSafeflowft Air Line Coupling each 1

Cheapest offer

Enhanced fitting with two stage self-venting release. Prevents hose-whip and creates safe compressed air environment. Female BSP parallel and male taper types available.PTDDRPDIR41879
£16.26
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com