Draper 41967 Digital Clamp Meter (Auto and Manual-Ranging)

Save on used deals -36 %
Used Offers from £34.85

Draper 41967 Digital Clamp Meter (Auto and Manual-Ranging)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£54.80
Free Delivery

Draper DCM402 Digital Clamp Meter (Auto-Ranging)

3 working days
£54.98

Draper Auto-Ranging Digital Clamp Meter with Linear Bar Graph Function

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.01
Free Delivery

Draper 41967 Auto-Ranging Digital Clamp Meter with Linear Bar Graph Function

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.06
Free Delivery

Draper 41967 Draper Expert Auto-Ranging Digital Clamp Meter with Linear Bar Grap

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.21
Free Delivery

Draper 41967 Digital Clamp Meter (Auto and Manual-Ranging)

In stock
£58.61
Free Delivery

Draper 41967 Digital Clamp Meter (Auto and Manual-Ranging)

In stock
£58.81
Free Delivery

Draper Auto-Ranging Digital Clamp Meter with Linear Bar Graph Function 41967

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 41967 Digital Clamp Meter (Auto-Ranging)

Unknown
£60.72
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 41967 Digital Clamp Meter (Auto and Manual-Ranging)

Cheapest offer

Auto and manual ranging clamp meter Capable of voltage, current, resistance, diode, continuity, capacitance, frequency, duty cycle and temperature testing Maximum jaw opening diameter of 36mm Backlit LCD screen, auto power off and a useful inspection light Supplied with test leads, temp probe, case and 3 x AAA batteries, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£54.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Auto Ranging Digital Clamp Meter with Linear Bar Graph Function 41967
£63.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Crocodile Clips, 400 Series 90314
£17.65
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Digital Clamp Meter (Auto-Ranging)
£71.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Auto-Ranging Digital Clamp Meter with Linear Bar Graph Function 41
£63.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery