Draper 43065 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blades For Multi-Purpose Cutting 200Mm 6-12Tpi (Pack Of 2) each 2

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.63
Free Delivery

Draper Bi-Metal Multi-Purpose Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 200mm Pack of 2

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Bi-Metal Multi-Purpose Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blades For Multi-Purpose Cutting, 200mm, 6-12Tpi (Pack Of 2) 43065

1-3 working days
£10.46
Delivery from £6.00

Draper RECIP SAW BLADE 2PCS - S3456XF 43065 Bi-metal Reciprocating Saw Blades for Multi-Purpose Cutting, 200mm, 6-12tpi (Pack of 2)

3-5 days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Draper 43065 Emergency Eye Wash Station

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.58
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 43065 Emergency Eye Wash Station

In stock
£18.61
Free Delivery

Draper 43065 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blades For Multi-Purpose Cutting 200Mm 6-12Tpi (Pack Of 2) each 2

Cheapest offer

Pack of two BIM reciprocating saw blades manufactured to a high quality with progressive tooth pitch. For fast straight cutting of ferrous and non-ferrous sheet metals thin metals hardwood softwood plywood plastic and laminate. Compatible with most reciprocating/sabre saw machines with a universal 1/2 connection. These blades are similar to Bosch S3456XF blades.PTDDRPDIR43065"
£5.63
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com