Draper 43134 Air Blow Gun each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.18
Free Delivery

Air Blow Gun

3-5 days
£8.90
Free Delivery

Draper DG10 Air Blow Gun

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper DG10 Air Blow Gun

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Air Blow Gun, Aluminium Body, Trigger, Single Hole Nozzle, 1/4" Bsp

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Draper Air Blow Gun 43134 - Blue
£5.69
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 43134 Air Blow Gun each

Cheapest offer

Suitable for cleaning liquid swarf or dust during manufacture or assembly. Aluminium body with trigger and single hole nozzle. 1/4 BSP air inlet. Maximum operating pressure 30psi (2bar).PTDDRPDIR43134"
£5.18
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com