Draper 43976 Mechanicfts Creeper each

Used Offers from

Draper 43976 Mechanicfts Creeper each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£48.82
Free Delivery

Draper CC4 Mechanics Creeper

1-3 days
£54.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper CC4 Mechanics Creeper

Unknown
£54.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Mechanics Creeper, Blue

3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

Draper Mechanic’s Car Creeper

3 working days
£59.98

Mechanics Creeper

3-5 days
£60.06
Free Delivery

Draper Mechanic's Creeper 43976

1-3 working days
£70.12
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Mechanics Creeper, none

2 to 4 days
£83.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Draper 43976 Mechanicfts Creeper each
£48.82
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 43976 Mechanicfts Creeper each

Cheapest offer

Rigid PVC construction with six multi directional castors for easy movement. Moulded back for user comfort with magnetic tool trays and foam headrest. Maximum carrying weight 150kg. Length: 1010mm.PTDDRPDIR43976
£48.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com