Draper 44962 Engineers Metal Work File Set with Soft Grip, 200mm, 4 Pieces , Blue

Draper 44962 Soft Grip Engineerfts File Set 200Mm (4 Piece) per set

Draper 44962 Engineers Metal Work File Set with Soft Grip, 200mm, 4 Pieces , Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.13
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 4 Piece 200Mm / 8" Soft Grip Engineers Metal Work File Set - 44962

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.03
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Soft Grip Engineer's File Set, 200mm (4 Piece) 44962

1-3 working days
£19.54
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 44962 Engineers Metal Work File Set with Soft Grip, 200mm, 4 Pieces , Blue

In stock
£19.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Draper 44962 4 Piece Soft Grip Engineers File Set 200mm / 8"

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Draper 1x Files 4 Piece 200mm Soft Grip Engineers File Set Professional Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.77
Free Delivery

Draper 44962 Engineers Metal Work File Set with Soft Grip, 200mm, 4 Pieces , Blue

In stock
£21.27
Free Delivery

Draper 44962 Engineers Metal Work File Set with Soft Grip, 200mm, 4 Pieces , Blue

In stock
£21.43
Free Delivery

Draper 44962 Engineers Metal Work File Set with Soft Grip, 200mm, 4 Pieces , Blue

In stock
£21.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 44962 Engineers Metal Work File Set with Soft Grip, 200mm, 4 Pieces , Blue

Cheapest offer

Made from Hardened and tempered High carbon steel Soft grip handles Size: 200mm Contents: flat, half round, round and three square, Weight: 1.57410055068 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£17.13
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk