Draper 45241 P4/L Smoothing Plane, 250mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Draper 45241 Smoothing Plane 250mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.03
Free Delivery

Draper 45241 250mm Smoothing Plane

Unknown
£30.34

Draper 1x 250mm Smoothing Plane Garage Professional Standard Tool 45241

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Smoothing Plane

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Smoothing Plane

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Smoothing Plane, 250mm 45241

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Draper Smoothing Plane, 250mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.17
Free Delivery

Draper 45241 Expert 250mm Smoothing Plane

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.91
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Draper 45241 P4/L Smoothing Plane, 250mm

Cheapest offer

Collectable/ Vintage: Collectable/ Vintage / Number of Pieces: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: ZSQAAOSwxDBdM2FS / Manufacturer Part Number: P4L / UPC: 5010559452415 / Material: Wood / MPN: 45241 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254766631 / ProductTitle: Draper Tools Bench Smoothing Plane Woodworking Heavy Duty Tool 250 Mm 45241 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 2 kg / Brand: Draper / Type: Smoothing Plane / EAN: 5010559452415 / GTIN: 5010559452415 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Draper 45241 / Features: Expert Quality / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£21.95
ebay.co.uk