DRAPER 45864 3 Piece Wire Side Cutter Combination & Long Nose Pliers Set VAT inc
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery
DRAPER-45864 3 Piece Wire Side Cutter, Combination & Long Nose Plier Set BLUE
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery
Draper 3 Piece 160mm Plier Set | Soft Grip Hand Tools Kit | Carbon Steel Long Nose Pliers | Combination & Diagonal Side Cutters | Hardened Jaws & Cutting Edges | 45864
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49
DRAPER 45864 3 Piece Wire Side Cutter, Combination & Long Nose Plier Set Blue
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.48
Free Delivery
DRAPER-45864 3 Piece Wire Side Cutter, Combination & Long Nose Plier Set BLUE
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.48
Free Delivery
DRAPER-45864 3 Piece Wire Side Cutter, Combination & Long Nose Plier Set BLUE
£18.48
Free Delivery
Draper 3 Piece 160mm Plier Set | Soft Grip Hand Tools Kit | Carbon Steel Long Nose Pliers | Combination & Diagonal Side Cutters | Hardened Jaws & Cutting Edges | 45864
In stock
£18.75
Free Delivery
Draper 3 Piece 160mm Plier Set | Soft Grip Hand Tools Kit | Carbon Steel Long Nose Pliers | Combination & Diagonal Side Cutters | Hardened Jaws & Cutting Edges | 45864
In stock
£18.84
Free Delivery
Draper 45864 Soft Grip Pliers Set (3 Piece)
Unknown
£19.56
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- next page
Product Information
Packaging data
| Number of pliers | 3 |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products
DRAPER Soft Grip Pliers Set, 160mm, Blue 3 Piece Stock No: 45864
£18.49
GBP 18.49 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Soft Grip Pliers Set, 160mm, Blue (3 Piece) 45864
£27.80
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Soft Grip Pliers Tool Set With Matt Nickel Finish Heads Blue 3 Pieces
£318.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery