Draper 46515 2.5mm x 75mm Fully Insulated Plain Slot Screwdriver.

Draper 46515 Fully Insulated Plain Slot Screwdriver 2.5 X 75Mm each

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.40

Draper VDE Insulated Parallel Slotted Screwdriver

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 75mm Screwdriver | 2.5mm VDE Insulated Plain Slot |Soft Grip Manual Hand Tool |Flat Head Driver | S2 Steel Blade | 46515

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.55
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Fully Insulated Plain Slot Screwdriver, 2.5 X 75mm 46515

1-3 working days
£5.84
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 75mm Screwdriver | 2.5mm VDE Insulated Plain Slot |Soft Grip Manual Hand Tool |Flat Head Driver | S2 Steel Blade | 46515

In stock
£6.08
Free Delivery

Draper 75mm Screwdriver | 2.5mm VDE Insulated Plain Slot |Soft Grip Manual Hand Tool |Flat Head Driver | S2 Steel Blade | 46515

In stock
£6.55
Free Delivery

Draper 75mm Screwdriver | 2.5mm VDE Insulated Plain Slot |Soft Grip Manual Hand Tool |Flat Head Driver | S2 Steel Blade | 46515

In stock
£6.85
Free Delivery

Draper 75mm Screwdriver | 2.5mm VDE Insulated Plain Slot |Soft Grip Manual Hand Tool |Flat Head Driver | S2 Steel Blade | 46515

In stock
£6.85
Free Delivery

Draper 75mm Screwdriver | 2.5mm VDE Insulated Plain Slot |Soft Grip Manual Hand Tool |Flat Head Driver | S2 Steel Blade | 46515

In stock
£7.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Draper Fully Insulated Plain Slot Screwdriver Range - Draper 46515, VDE approved fully insulated soft grip plain slot screwdrivers tested to 10kV, suitable for working on live circuits up to 1kV AC and 1.5kV DC. Made from hardened, tempered and chemically blacked S2 steel. Display packed on individual storage hanger. Draper 46515 2.5mm x 75mm Fully Insulated Plain Slot Screwdriver.
£2.40
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper 46515 Fully Insulated Plain Slot Screwdriver, 2.5mm x 75mm, Blue (Pack of 2)
£9.00
4.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 75x2.5MM VDE P/SL S/G.S/D(PKD) - 46515
£13.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery