Draper 46607 Expert Metric External Micrometer Set, 4 Pieces , Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.07
Free Delivery

Draper Metric External Micrometer Set (4 Piece) 46607

1-3 working days
£116.35
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 4 Piece Metric External Micrometer Set

3 working days
£119.00

Draper 46607 Expert Metric External Micrometer Set, 4 Pieces , Blue

£123.58
Free Delivery

Draper 46607 Expert Metric External Micrometer Set, 4 Pieces , Blue

In stock
£125.85
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 4 Piece Metric External Micrometer Set

Unknown
£126.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 46607 Expert Metric External Micrometer Set, 4 Pieces , Blue

In stock
£126.99
Free Delivery

Draper 46607 Expert Metric External Micrometer Set, 4 Pieces , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£133.30
Free Delivery

Draper 46607 Expert Metric External Micrometer Set, 4 Pieces , Blue

In stock
£133.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 46607 Expert Metric External Micrometer Set, 4 Pieces , Blue

Cheapest offer

Graduations 0.01mm Carbide tipped anvils, lock and ratchet stop Contents: one each of range: 0-25,25-50, 50-75 and 75-100mm Part Number:46607, Weight: 4.9824471212 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£108.07
amazon.co.uk