Draper 47807 Grease Gun 500Cc each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.31
Free Delivery

Draper Lever Action Grease Gun, 500Cc 47807

1-3 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Side Lever Action Grease Gun

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Side Lever Action Grease Gun

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lever Action Grease Gun, 500cc

3-5 days
£19.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper Grease Gun 500cc, Lever Action, 1/8" BSPT, 55MPa/8000psi, 400g cartridges (47807)
£16.28
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 500cc Grease Gun | Lever Action Grease Tool | 1/8" BSPT Thread Connector | 55MPa / 8000psi Working Pressure | 400g Cartidges | 47807
£22.25
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper 47807 Grease Gun 500Cc each

Cheapest offer

Lever action gun for use with standard 400g grease gun cartridges and bulk. Supplied with delivery tube connector with 1/8 BSPT thread and pressure relief valve. Safe working pressure 55MPa (6000psi).PTDDRPDIR47807"
£13.31
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com