Draper 48678 Maxi Mitre Box 320 X 100 X 120Mm each

Used Offers from

Draper 48678 Maxi Mitre Box 320 X 100 X 120Mm each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.88
Free Delivery

Wickes Impact Resistant Mitre Box 12in

1-3 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £4.00

Draper Maxi Mitre Box, 45 & 90 Degrees, 320 X 100 X 120mm 48678

1-3 working days
£10.30
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Maxi Mitre Box 45&90deg 320 x 100 x 120mm Saw Cutting Precise DIY

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.51
Free Delivery

Draper 48678 Maxi Mitre Box 45° 90° Straight Wood Cut Line Precise Saw Guide

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 48678 Maxi Mitre Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.10
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 48678 Maxi Mitre Box

Unknown
£11.36

Draper 1x Maxi Mitre Box Garage Equipment Professional Standard Tool 48678

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.76
Free Delivery

Draper Maxi Mitre Box 320mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper Maxi Mitre Box, 322mm x 102mm x 100mm - 48678 - Wood Angle Cutting Guide Miter Tool, Blue
£7.41
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Maxi Mitre BOX 322x102x100mm - 48678
£17.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Maxi Mitre Box 2x 45 1x 90 Degrees Guide On Both Edges 320 x 100 x 120mm
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Maxi Mitre Box 2x 45 1x 90 Degrees Guide On Both Edges 320 x 100 x 120mm
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 48678 Maxi Mitre Box 320 X 100 X 120Mm each

Cheapest offer

Moulded from tough impact resistant recycled plastic. Two 45˚ and one 90˚ guide on both edges and two countersunk holes for fixing to workbench. One edge is deeper to facilitate easier cutting.PTDDRPDIR48678
£5.88
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com