Draper 50160 Square Drive Expert Multi-Drive Socket 12 Pieces Set, 3/8" Length , Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.60
Delivery from £8.99

Draper 3/8" Sq. Dr. Draper Expert Multi-Drive Socket Set 12 Piece 50160

1-3 working days
£22.88
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 50160 3/8" Sq. Dr. Draper Expert Multi-Drive® Socket Set (12 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.89
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 12 Piece 3/8" Square Drive 12 Point Standard Metric Socket Tool Set 50160

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
GBP 1.92 / Unit
Delivery from £0.99

Draper 50160 Square Drive Expert Multi-Drive Socket 12 Pieces Set, 3/8" Length , Blue

In stock
£23.49
1.96 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

1x 12 Piece Draper Expert Quality 3/8" Square Drive Multi-Drive Socket Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.77
Free Delivery

Draper 50160 Square Drive Expert Multi-Drive Socket 12 Pieces Set, 3/8" Length , Blue

In stock
£23.85
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Multi-Drive® Socket Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (12 Piece) 50160

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.14
Free Delivery

Draper Multi-Drive® Socket Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (12 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 50160 Square Drive Expert Multi-Drive Socket 12 Pieces Set, 3/8" Length , Blue

Cheapest offer

This tools each socket has a knurled ring for an extra grip This tool is hardened and tempered with a micro satin finish These multipurpose sockets can be used with metric and imperial hexagon, bi-hexagon, spline and Draper TX-Star fixings Packed on a plastic hanging rail that can also be used to store the sockets in a tool box This tool is manufactured from chrome vanadium steel, Weight: 0.18 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£20.60
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk