Draper 50176 Square Drive Expert Multi-Drive Deep Socket 12 Pieces Set, 3/8" Length

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.68
Free Delivery

Draper 50176 Square Drive Expert Multi-Drive Deep Socket 12 Pieces Set, 3/8" Length

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.17
Delivery from £8.99

Draper 50176 3/8" Sq. Dr. Draper Expert Multi-Drive® Deep Socket Set (12 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 50176 Square Drive Expert Multi-Drive Deep Socket 12 Pieces Set, 3/8" Length

In stock
£36.33
Free Delivery

Draper Multi-Drive® Deep Socket Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (12 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.05
Free Delivery

1x 12 Piece Draper Expert Quality 3/8" Square Drive Multi-Drive Deep Socket Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.28
Free Delivery

Draper 50176 Square Drive Expert Multi-Drive Deep Socket 12 Pieces Set, 3/8" Length

In stock
£38.07
Free Delivery

Draper 50176 Multi-Drive Deep Socket Set 3/8" Sq Dr (12 Piece)

£38.24
Free Delivery

Draper 50176 Square Drive Expert Multi-Drive Deep Socket 12 Pieces Set, 3/8" Length

In stock
£38.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 50176 Square Drive Expert Multi-Drive Deep Socket 12 Pieces Set, 3/8" Length

Cheapest offer

Each socket has a knurled ring for an extra grip These multi-drive sockets allow them to be used with metric and imperial hexagon, bi-hexagon, spline and Draper TX-Star fixings Packed on a plastic hanging rail that can also be used to store the sockets in a tool box This socket set is manufactured from chrome vanadium steel These sockets are hardened and tempered with a micro satin finish, Weight: 2.094391489 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£26.68
amazon.co.uk