Draper SS1000/2 Folding Steel Shovel

Draper 51002 Folding Steel Shovel – Black – Each

Draper SS1000/2 Folding Steel Shovel

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£10.98

Draper 51002 Folding Steel Shovel, Black

Unknown
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

1x Draper Folding Steel Shovel - 51002

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.98
Free Delivery

Draper 51002 Folding Steel Shovel, Black

In stock
£15.25
Free Delivery

Draper 51002 Folding Steel Shovel

Unknown
£15.64

Draper Folding Steel Shovel

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 51002 Folding Steel Shovel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.97
Free Delivery

Draper 51002 Folding Steel Shovel, Black

In stock
£16.01
Free Delivery

Draper 51002 Folding Steel Shovel, Black

In stock
£16.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper SS1000/2 Folding Steel Shovel

Cheapest offer

This Draper shovel, consisting of a carbon steel serrated blade with tubular steel handle, is powder coated to prevent corrosion. The handle is tightened by integral collet - so there is no need for additional tools. It comes supplied with a handy vinyl pouch for storage.
£10.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Folding Steel Boot Shovel - 51002
£22.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Folding Steel Shovel Serrated Blade With Tubular Steel Handle 51002
£27.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Mini Folding Camping Digging Spade Trenching Round Shovel & Pouch, 51002
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Folding Steel Shovel 51002
£17.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery