Draper 51089 Fibreglass Surveyorfts Tape 50M/165Ft each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.47
Free Delivery

Draper Fibreglass Surveyors Tape Measure Imperial & Metric 165ft / 50m 13mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Fibreglass Surveyors Tape Measure

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Fibreglass Measuring Tape, Class III, 50m/165ft x 13mm

3-5 days
£14.75
Free Delivery

Draper Fibreglass Measuring Tape, Class Iii, 50M/165Ft X 13mm 51089

1-3 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Draper 51089 Fibreglass Surveyors Tape, 50m/165', Blue & 28821 Ranging Brick String Line on Spool, 100m, Orange
£20.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 51089 Fibreglass Surveyorfts Tape 50M/165Ft each

Cheapest offer

Fibreglass tape graduated from metres into cm/mm and inches into 1/8 on reverse. ABS plastic case with grab handle winding handle and stainless steel eyelet on end of tape.PTDDRPDIR51089"
£9.47
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com