Draper 51328 16/36 Smd Led Rechargeable Under Bonnet Magnetic Inspection Lamp 300 - 600 Lumens each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£66.56
Free Delivery

Draper Tools Ltd Draper 51328 36 SMD LED Rechargeable Underbonnet Magnetic Inspection Lamp, Blue

In stock
£68.99
Free Delivery

Draper Tools Ltd Draper 51328 36 SMD LED Rechargeable Underbonnet Magnetic Inspection Lamp, Blue

In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery

Draper Rechargeable LED Under Bonnet Light - 300-600lm

Supplier Direct
£73.03
Free Delivery

Draper Tools Ltd Draper 51328 36 SMD LED Rechargeable Underbonnet Magnetic Inspection Lamp, Blue

In stock
£73.06
Free Delivery

Draper 16/36 SMD LED Rechargeable Under Bonnet Magnetic Inspection Lamp - 300 to 600 Lumens, Black

3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Draper 36 SMD LED Rechargeable Magnetic Inspection Lamp

1-3 days
£74.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper 36 SMD LED Rechargeable Magnetic Inspection Lamp

Unknown
£74.95
Delivery from £10.95

16/36 SMD LED Rechargeable Under Bonnet Magnetic Inspection Lamp, 300 - 600 Lumens

3-5 days
£75.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper 51328 16/36 Smd Led Rechargeable Under Bonnet Magnetic Inspection Lamp 300 - 600 Lumens each

Cheapest offer

Manufactured with magnetic swivel end caps enabling the lamp to be attached to metal surfaces also fitted with a under bonnet hanger for attaching to car bonnets. Unit can swivel 120° in its holder and switches between 36 SMD's (600 lumens) or 16 SMD's (300 lumens). Fitted with Ni - MH integral battery providing up to four hours continuous usage. Supplied with BS approved 3 pin 230V charger.PTDDRPDIR51328
£66.56
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com