Draper 51401 1/4in Bsp Taper Female Thread Vertex Air Coupling each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.17
Free Delivery

Draper 1/4" Bsp Taper Female Thread Vertex Air Coupling 51401

1-3 working days
£9.32
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Vertex Air Coupling Tapered Female Thread 1/4" BSP Pack of 1

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Vertex Air Coupling Tapered Female Thread

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 1/4" BSP Taper Female Thread Vertex Air Coupling | Air Line Compressor Fittings |1197l/min Max Flow Rate | 13.8bar Max Working Pressure | 51401

In stock
£13.70
Free Delivery

Draper 1/4" BSP Taper Female Thread Vertex Air Coupling | Air Line Compressor Fittings |1197l/min Max Flow Rate | 13.8bar Max Working Pressure | 51401

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.70
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 1/4" BSP Taper Female Thread Vertex Air Coupling | Air Line Compressor Fittings |1197l/min Max Flow Rate | 13.8bar Max Working Pressure | 51401

In stock
£13.77
Free Delivery

Draper 1/4" BSP Taper Female Thread Vertex Air Coupling | Air Line Compressor Fittings |1197l/min Max Flow Rate | 13.8bar Max Working Pressure | 51401

In stock
£13.91
Free Delivery

1/4"" BSP Taper Female Thread Vertex Air Coupling

3-5 days
£14.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 51401 1/4in Bsp Taper Female Thread Vertex Air Coupling each
£9.17
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 51401 1/4in Bsp Taper Female Thread Vertex Air Coupling each

Cheapest offer

For use with standard adaptors. BSP taper. Double action mechanism prevents accidental disconnection and makes the coupling particularly suitable for trailing hose applications. Maximum airflow rate 1197L/min (42cfm) at 6.9bar (100psi). Maximum working pressure 13.8bar (200psi).PTDDRPDIR51401
£9.17
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com