Draper 51408 3/8" Bsp Taper Male Thread Vertex Air Coupling

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.80

Draper 51408 Bulk 3/8 BSP Taper Male Thread Vertex Air Coupling (Sold Loose)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 1x 3/8" BSP Taper Male Thread Vertex Air Coupling Professional Tool 51408

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.89
Free Delivery

Draper 51408 3/8" BSP Taper Male Thread Vertex Air Coupling (Sold Loose)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.88
Free Delivery

Draper 3/8" BSP Taper Male Thread Vertex Air Coupling (Sold Loose)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Draper 3/8" BSP Taper Male Thread Vertex Air Coupling (Sold Loose)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Draper 51408 3/8" BSP Taper Male Thread Vertex Air Coupling (Sold Loose)

£21.24
Free Delivery

Draper VERTEX COUPLING BODY 3/8M 51408 PCL Vertex Slim Air Line Couplings (sold

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
Free Delivery

Draper 3/8" BSP Taper Male Thread Vertex Air Coupling (Sold Loose)

£23.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 51408 3/8" Bsp Taper Male Thread Vertex Air Coupling

Cheapest offer

Draper 1/4" Bsp Taper Female Thread Vertex Air Coupling - Draper 51408, For use with standard adaptors. BSP taper. Double action mechanism prevents accidental disconnection and makes the coupling particularly suitable for trailing hose applications. Maximum airflow rate 1197L/min (42cfm) at 6.9bar (100psi). Maximum working pressure 13.8bar (200psi). Sold loose. Draper 51408 3/8" Bsp Taper Male Thread Vertex Air Coupling
£16.80
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper 3/8" BSP Taper Male Thread Vertex Air Hose Coupling 51408
£22.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Vertex Coupling Body 3/8"M - 51408
£26.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 3/8" BSP Taper Male Thread Vertex Air Coupling Power Tool Silver
£36.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 3/8" BSP Taper Male Thread Vertex Air Coupling Power Tool Silver
£30.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery