Draper 51554 97 Expert Octagonal Flat Cold Chisel, 15mm x 150mm , Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.66
Delivery from £8.99

Draper 1x Expert 15mmx150mm Octagonal Flat Cold Chisel Professional Tool 51554

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.19
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 51554 15mm x 150mm Octagonal Flat Cold Chisel

Unknown
£13.20

Draper 51554 97 Expert Octagonal Flat Cold Chisel, 15mm x 150mm , Blue

In stock
£13.74
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Octagonal Flat Cold Chisel

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 51554 97 Expert Octagonal Flat Cold Chisel, 15mm x 150mm , Blue

In stock
£14.28
Free Delivery

Draper 51554 Octagonal Flat Cold Chisel 15 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.61
Free Delivery

Draper Octagonal Flat Cold Chisel, 15 X 150mm 51554

1-3 working days
£15.11
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 51554 97 Expert Octagonal Flat Cold Chisel, 15mm x 150mm , Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 51554 97 Expert Octagonal Flat Cold Chisel, 15mm x 150mm , Blue

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from special air hardened Chrome vanadium steel for long life The cutting edges are accurately ground Specially tempered heads Expert Quality, Weight: 0.2866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£10.66
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk