Draper 51720 Dual Marked Feeler Gauge Set, Blue

Draper 51720 32 Blade Combination Feeler Gauge Set per set

Draper 51720 Dual Marked Feeler Gauge Set, Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.70
Delivery from £8.99

Draper 51720 Dual Marked Feeler Gauge Set, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 51720 Dual Marked Feeler Gauge Set, Blue

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 51720 32 Blade Combination Feeler Gauge Set

Unknown
£10.74

Draper 32 Blade Feeler Gauge Set Metric and Imperial

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 32 Blade Feeler Gauge Set Metric and Imperial

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 32 Blade Combination Feeler Gauge Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.54
Free Delivery

Draper 51720 Dual Marked Feeler Gauge Set, Blue

In stock
£11.82
Free Delivery

Draper 51720 Dual Marked Feeler Gauge Set, Blue

In stock
£11.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 51720 Dual Marked Feeler Gauge Set, Blue

Cheapest offer

Feeler gauge set designed for accurate precision work Super accurate, imperial feeler gauge With eighteen 100 mm long tapered blades Hardened and polished for a longer life Marked with its size and folds into a polished steel case, Weight: 0.24 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£7.70
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 32 Blade Combination Feeler Gauge Set Dual Marked Metric Imperial 51720
£18.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Feeler Gauge Set Dual Marked - 51720
£19.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery