Draper Hi Torq Ratchet Combination Spanner 16mm

Draper 52004 Hi-Torq® Metric Reversible Ratcheting Combination Spanner 16Mm each 1

Draper Hi Torq Ratchet Combination Spanner 16mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Hi Torq Ratchet Combination Spanner

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 52004 Hi-Torq Metric Reversible Ratcheting Combination Spanner, 16mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.97
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 52004 Hi-Torq Metric Reversible Ratcheting Combination Spanner, 16mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.12
Free Delivery

Draper 16mm Draper Hi-Torq Metric Reversible Ratcheting Combination Spanner 52004

1-3 working days
£12.36
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 52004 Hi-Torq Metric Reversible Ratcheting Combination Spanner, 16mm

In stock
£12.68
Free Delivery

Draper 52004 Draper HI-TORQ Metric Reversible Ratcheting Combination Spanner 16m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.97
Free Delivery

Draper 52004 Hi-Torq Metric Reversible Ratcheting Combination Spanner, 16mm

In stock
£13.16
Free Delivery

Draper 52004 Hi-Torq Metric Reversible Ratcheting Combination Spanner, 16mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Hi Torq Ratchet Combination Spanner 16mm

Cheapest offer

The Draper Hi Torq 16mm Ratchet Combination Spanner addresses a range of medium to heavy-duty fastener applications across automotive, industrial, and construction equipment maintenance. This 16mm size is particularly valuable for larger suspension components, engine mounts, transmission assemblies, and structural fixings where significant torque application is required. Manufactured from high-grade forged chrome vanadium steel with rigorous heat treatment, this spanner combines exceptional strength with long-term reliability under demanding conditions. The advanced 90-tooth ratchet mechanism operates with only 4° of movement, enabling continuous operation in confined spaces where larger tools cannot function effectively. The cranked ring end features a 15° offset for improved access around obstacles, whilst the HI-TORQ® 12-point configuration ensures positive engagement with fastener heads. The fully polished mirror chrome finish resists corrosion and facilitates easy cleaning after e
£10.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)