Draper Hi Torq Ratchet Combination Spanner 18mm

Draper 52006 Hi-Torq® Metric Reversible Ratcheting Combination Spanner 18Mm each 1

Draper Hi Torq Ratchet Combination Spanner 18mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Hi Torq Ratchet Combination Spanner

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 18mm Draper Hi-Torq Metric Reversible Ratcheting Combination Spanner 52006

1-3 working days
£13.46
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 52006 Hi-Torq Metric Reversible Ratchet Spanner, 235 mm Length, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.55
Free Delivery

Draper 52006 Hi-Torq Metric Reversible Ratchet Spanner, 235 mm Length, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.55
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 52006 Hi-Torq Metric Reversible Ratchet Spanner, 235 mm Length, Blue

In stock
£13.58
Free Delivery

Draper 52006 Hi-Torq Metric Reversible Ratchet Spanner, 235 mm Length, Blue

In stock
£13.68
Free Delivery

Draper 52006 Draper HI-TORQ Metric Reversible Ratcheting Combination Spanner 18m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.97
Free Delivery

Draper 52006 Hi-Torq Metric Reversible Ratchet Spanner, 235 mm Length, Blue

In stock
£14.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Hi Torq Ratchet Combination Spanner 18mm

Cheapest offer

The Draper Hi Torq 18mm Ratchet Combination Spanner addresses medium to heavy-duty fastener applications across automotive, truck, agricultural, and industrial maintenance sectors. This 18mm size is essential for larger suspension components, steering assemblies, engine mountings, and various transmission and drive train fixings where substantial torque application is necessary. Crafted from forged chrome vanadium steel with full hardening, tempering, and mirror chrome plating, this spanner delivers professional-grade performance and exceptional longevity. The precision-engineered 90-tooth ratchet mechanism operates with only 4° of arc movement, dramatically increasing work speed in restricted areas where conventional tools would require constant repositioning. The cranked ring end's 15° offset ensures clearance around obstacles and adjacent components, whilst the HI-TORQ® 12-point design distributes force evenly across fastener surfaces, minimising the risk of rounding damaged or corr
£12.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)