Draper Hi Torq Flexible Ratchet Combination Spanner 19mm

Draper 52021 Hi-Torq® Metric Flexible Head Ratcheting Combination Spanner 19Mm each 1

Draper Hi Torq Flexible Ratchet Combination Spanner 19mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Hi Torq Flexible Ratchet Combination Spanner

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 52021 Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Spanner, 19 mm Size,Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.37
Free Delivery

Draper 52021 Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Spanner, 19 mm Size,Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.37
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 52021 Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Spanner, 19 mm Size,Blue

In stock
£14.39
Free Delivery

Draper 52021 Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Spanner, 19 mm Size,Blue

In stock
£14.46
Free Delivery

Draper 52021 Draper HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Ratcheting Combination Spanner

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.75
Free Delivery

Draper 52021 Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Spanner, 19 mm Size,Blue

In stock
£15.01
Free Delivery

Draper 19mm Draper Hi-Torq Metric Flexible Head Ratcheting Combination Spanner 52021

1-3 working days
£15.08
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Draper Hi Torq Flexible Ratchet Combination Spanner 19mm

Cheapest offer

The 19mm Draper Hi Torq Flexible Ratchet Combination Spanner is widely used for wheel nuts on many Japanese and American vehicles, making it crucial for tyre maintenance and wheel work. This popular size also handles numerous larger automotive fasteners across engine, transmission and chassis applications. The 180° flexible head design and 90-tooth ratchet requiring just 4° movement provide exceptional versatility when working around wheels and in confined engine bays. Forged from premium chrome vanadium steel, hardened, tempered and mirror chrome plated for durability and corrosion resistance. Features and Benefits: • 19mm for wheel nuts and larger fasteners • 180° flex head with 90-tooth ratchet mechanism • 4° movement enables use in tight spaces • 12-point HI-TORQ® ring end for optimal leverage • Open end set at 15° Specifications: Length: 245mm Contents: 1 x Draper HI-TORQ® Metric Flexible Head Ratcheting Combination Spanner, 19mm
£13.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.