Draper 52072 Pair Of Fold Down Trestles 1000 X 800Mm per pair

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£36.97
Free Delivery

Draper 52072 Fold Down Trestles, 1000mm x 800mm, Pair , Blue

In stock
£42.83
Free Delivery

Draper Fold Down Trestles Pack of 2

1-3 days
£42.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Fold Down Trestles

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 52072 Fold Down Trestles, 1000mm x 800mm, Pair , Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£43.04
Free Delivery

Draper 52072 Fold Down Trestles, 1000mm x 800mm, Pair , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.94
Free Delivery

Draper 52072 Fold Down Trestles, 1000mm x 800mm, Pair , Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.67
Delivery from £8.99

1000 x 800mm Pair of Fold Down Trestles

3-5 days
£45.95
Free Delivery

Draper Pair Of Fold Down Trestles, 1000 X 800mm 52072

1-3 working days
£46.15
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Draper 52072 Pair Of Fold Down Trestles 1000 X 800Mm per pair

Cheapest offer

Pair of trestles for supporting large workpieces doors etc. Pressed steel with anti-slip mat on top and side surfaces and a rubber foot on each leg. Trestles fold down for safe storage. Maximum loading 200kg evenly distributed.PTDDRPDIR52072
£36.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com