Draper 52320 16 Function Digital Multimeter each

Draper 52320 - Pocket Digital Multimeter, 500V, AC/DC

Draper 52320 16 Function Digital Multimeter each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.72
Free Delivery

DRAPER 52320 16 FUNCTION DIGITAL MULTIMETER PART NO: DMM7

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Draper 52320 Electrician Digital Multimeter with 16 Function,Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.95
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 52320 Electrician Digital Multimeter with 16 Function,Blue

In stock
£18.32
Free Delivery

Draper 1x 16 Function Digital Multimeter Garage Professional Standard Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.48
Free Delivery

Draper Pocket Digital Multimeter, 500V, AC/DC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.73
Free Delivery

Draper 52320 Electrician Digital Multimeter with 16 Function,Blue

In stock
£18.89
Free Delivery

Draper 52320 Pocket Digital Multimeter, 500V, AC/DC - 52320

Unknown
£18.97

Draper 52320 Electrician Digital Multimeter with 16 Function,Blue

In stock
£19.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Draper 52320 16 Function Digital Multimeter each

Cheapest offer

Measures AC/DC voltage DC current and resistance. 16 position rotary function and range selector. Supplied with test probes and rubber bump cover and 12V battery.PTDDRPDIR52320
£14.72
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com