Draper 52631 Expert Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush, 60mm x M14 , Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.09
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Draper Expert Steel Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush, 60mm, M14

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.05
Free Delivery

Draper 52631 Expert 60mm x M14 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Expert Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush, 60mm, M14 52631

1-3 working days
£21.11
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 1x Expert 60mmxM14 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush Professional Tool 52631

£21.77
Free Delivery

Draper 52631 Draper Expert Steel Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush 60mm M14

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.75
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush, 60mm, M14 52631

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Draper TWIST WIRE CUP BRUSH - 60MM 52631 52631 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brushes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 52631 Expert Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush, 60mm x M14 , Blue

Cheapest offer

Designed for use with angle grinders Material: Steel Wire 60mm x M14 For angle grinders, Weight: 0.62 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£19.09
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert M14 Steel Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush 60mm 52631
£25.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Steel Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush, 60mm, M14 52631
£24.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush From 0.8mm Hardened Steel Wire 60mm M14
£40.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush, 60mm, M14
£30.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush From 0.8mm Hardened Steel Wire 60mm M14
£35.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery