Draper 53053 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 1" Sq Dr 11/2"

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.23
Free Delivery

DRAPER ELORA BI HEXAGON SOCKET 1.1/2" 1" SQUARE DRIVE 780-38, STOCK NO: 53053

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
GBP 44.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1" Sq. Dr., 1.1/2" 53053

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Draper 1.1/2", 1" Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 53053

1-3 working days
£45.06
Delivery from £6.00

Elora 53053 1.1/2" 1" Square Drive Bi-hexagon Socket

Unknown
£45.60

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1" Sq. Dr., 1.1/2"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.87
Free Delivery

Elora 1" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial 1" 1" 1/2"

1-3 days
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 1" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial

Unknown
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 53053 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1" Sq. Dr., 1.1/2"

£47.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 53053 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 1" Sq Dr 11/2"

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 2in. / Manufacturer Part Number: 780-38 / 1.1/2 / UPC: 5010559530533 / Drive Type: 12 Point / MPN: 53053 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1304286661 / Item Length: 78 / Item Depth: 62 / Unit: 11182 / ItemWeight: 0.52 / Drive Size: 1in. / Weight: 0.585 / Brand: Draper / System of Measurement: SAE / EAN: 5010559530533 / GTIN: 5010559530533 / Length: 3cm / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 6cm / Country of Origin: DE / Tools Included: Sockets / Item Width: 74
£44.23
ebay.co.uk