Draper Trestles Saw Horse Telescopic 685 x 580mm Max 250kg Capacity 54051

Draper 54051 Telescopic Saw Horse or Builders Trestle

Draper Trestles Saw Horse Telescopic 685 x 580mm Max 250kg Capacity 54051

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.37
Free Delivery

Draper 54051 Telescopic Saw Horse or Builders Trestle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Draper 54051 Telescopic Saw Horse or Builders Trestle

In stock
£31.95
Free Delivery

Draper 54051 Telescopic Saw Horse or Builders Trestle

In stock
£31.95
Free Delivery

DRAPER 54051 Telescopic Saw Horse or Builders Trestle BT/Y1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Draper Telescopic Trestle/Saw Horse, 685 x 580mm - 54051

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Draper 54051 Telescopic Saw Horse or Builders Trestle

In stock
£32.79
Free Delivery

Draper 54051 Telescopic Saw Horse or Builders Trestle

In stock
£37.98
Free Delivery

Draper 54051 Telescopic Saw Horse or Builders Trestle

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper Trestles Saw Horse Telescopic 685 x 580mm Max 250kg Capacity 54051

Cheapest offer

Type: Sawhorse / Number of Pieces: 1 / Capacity: 250KG / Capacity per Stand: 250kg / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 / Model: 54051 / Manufacturer Part Number: 54051 / Lift Capacity: 250 kg / Material: Metal / Colour: Blue
£27.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Telescopic Trestle Saw Horse 685 x 580mm Load 250Kg 54051
£46.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Telescopic Trestle-Saw Horse, 685 x 580mm 54051
£46.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery