Draper 54053 Pair Of Telescopic Trestle/Saw Horse per pair

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.17
Free Delivery

Draper Pair of Telescopic Trestle/Saw Horse, 685 x 585mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.55
Free Delivery

Draper Pair of Telescopic Trestle/Saw Horse 54053

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Draper 54053 Pair of Telescopic Saw Horses or Builders Trestles

Unknown
£65.03

Draper 54053 Pair of Telescopic Saw Horses or Builders Trestles

In stock
£65.98
Free Delivery

Draper 54053 Pair of Telescopic Saw Horses or Builders Trestles

In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery

Draper 54053 Pair of Telescopic Trestle/Saw Horse 685 x 585mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.35
Free Delivery

Draper Telescopic Saw Horses or Builders Trestles Pack of 2

1-3 days
£66.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Telescopic Saw Horses or Builders Trestles

Unknown
£66.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper Pair Of Telescopic Trestle Saw Horse With Height Adjusting Locking Bars
£93.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Pair Of Telescopic Trestle Saw Horse With Height Adjusting Locking Bars
£107.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 54053 Pair Of Telescopic Trestle/Saw Horse per pair

Cheapest offer

Telescopic action with height adjusting locking bars. Dual locking safety arms and folding support braces for rigidity when working. Trestles fold down for safe storage. Manufactured from heavy-duty box section steel. Maximum loading 250kg evenly distributed. Supplied in kit form with assembly instructions for easy self - assembly.PTDDRPDIR54053
£59.17
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com