Draper 54243 Work Stool each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£35.44
Free Delivery

Draper 54243 Work Stool,Black,41.2 x 37.9 x 13.5 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.80
Free Delivery

Draper Work Stool, 100Kg 54243

1-3 working days
£39.98
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 54243 Work Stool,Black,41.2 x 37.9 x 13.5 cm

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Draper 54243 Work Stool,Black,41.2 x 37.9 x 13.5 cm

In stock
£40.49
Free Delivery

Draper 54243 Work Stool,Black,41.2 x 37.9 x 13.5 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.45
Free Delivery

Draper 54243 Work Stool,Black,41.2 x 37.9 x 13.5 cm

In stock
£41.48
Free Delivery

WS-2-B Work Stool: High-Density Foam Seat, Oil-Resistant Vinyl Cover, 4x 60mm Castors, Built-in Seat Tray, 100kg Capacity

3-5 days
£41.70
Free Delivery

Draper WS-2-B Work Stool

1-3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 54243 Work Stool,Black,41.2 x 37.9 x 13.5 cm (Pack of 2)
£75.60
37.8 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Work Stool, Multi
£44.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Draper 54243 Work Stool each

Cheapest offer

Comfortable work seat manufactured from high density foam. Covered with an easy clean oil-resistant vinyl seat cover. Fitted with four 60mm castors improving manoeuvrability and the built-in storage tray in the seat base provides a convenient storage solution. Maximum weight capacity of 100kg.PTDDRPDIR54243
£35.44
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com