Draper 54425 10Mm P uro Adaptor Hose Tailpiece (Sold Loose) each

Draper 54425 10Mm Pcl Euro Adaptor Hose Tailpiece (Sold Loose) each

Draper 54425 10Mm P uro Adaptor Hose Tailpiece (Sold Loose) each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.48
Free Delivery

Draper P uro Air Line METRIC Adaptor Tailpiece M10 Pack of 1

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper P uro Air Line METRIC Adaptor Tailpiece

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper P uro Adaptor Hose Tailpiece, 10mm (Sold Loose) 54425

1-3 working days
£6.16
Delivery from £6.00

P uro Adaptor Hose Tailpiece, 10mm (Sold Loose)

3-5 days
£7.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper 54425 PCL Euro Adaptor Hose Tailpiece – 10mm
£6.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 54425 10Mm P uro Adaptor Hose Tailpiece (Sold Loose) each

Cheapest offer

For heavy duty high flow applications tested to over 1 million cycles connects to most popular and European adaptor profiles (Cejn Rectus etc.) zinc passivated to significantly improve corrosion resistance hard wearing steel construction. Sold loose.PTDDRPDIR54425
£3.48
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com