Draper 54439 Air Line Whip Hose 600Mm 3/8in Bsp each

Used Offers from

Draper 54439 Air Line Whip Hose 600Mm 3/8in Bsp each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.76
Free Delivery

Draper Air Line Whip Hose 600mm 3/8" Bsp With P daptor & Tailpiece

1-3 working days
£12.67
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 54439 600mm 3/8 BSP Air Line Whip Hose

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.38
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 54439 600mm 3/8" Bsp Air Line Whip Hose

Unknown
£15.60

Draper Air Line Whip Hose 10mm 600mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Air Line Whip Hose

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Air Line Whip Hose, 600mm, 3/8" BSP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.98
Free Delivery

Draper 54439 Air Line Whip Hose, 3/8" BSP, 600mm , Blue

In stock
£16.30
Free Delivery

Draper 54439 Air Line Whip Hose, 3/8" BSP, 600mm , Blue

In stock
£16.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper 54439 Air Line Whip Hose 600mm 3/8" BSP Male Female Ends Red Black
£18.59
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Airtool H & S "Whip" Hose 3/8" - 54439
£24.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Air Line Whip Flexible Isolating Hose Hose 600mm 3/8" BSP P daptor
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 54439 Air Line Whip Hose 600Mm 3/8in Bsp each

Cheapest offer

Health and Safety Executive guidance regulations recommend a flexible isolating hose to be used between the air tool and coupling thus isolating the tool's vibration. Supplied with PCL adaptor and appropriate male tailpiece.PTDDRPDIR54439
£11.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.