DRAPER 54634 - 4 Fluted Auger Bit Set, 165mm (3 Piece)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Drill VICE 75 MM

In stock
£20.44
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Expert 4 Fluted Auger Bit Set, 165mm (3 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.76
Free Delivery

1x 3 Piece Draper Expert Quality 4 Fluted 165mm Auger Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.70
Free Delivery

Draper 54634 Draper Expert 4 Fluted Auger Bit Set 165mm (3 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.68
Free Delivery

Draper 3 Piece 4 Fluted Wood Auger Bit Set

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 4 Fluted Auger Bit Set, 165mm (3 Piece) 54634

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 4 Fluted Auger Bit Set, 165mm (3 Piece) 54634

1-3 working days
£24.24
Delivery from £6.00

Drill VICE 75 MM

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DRAPER 54634 - 4 Fluted Auger Bit Set, 165mm (3 Piece)

Cheapest offer

Type: Drill Bit / Item Height: 1.000
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper Expert 4 Fluted Auger Bit Set 165mm 3 Piece 1/4" 6.35mm Hex Shank 54634
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 4 Fluted Auger Bit Set Strong 6.35mm Hex Shank 165mm 3 Pieces
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 4 Fluted Auger Bit Set Strong 6.35mm Hex Shank 165mm 3 Pieces
Free Delivery
4 Fluted Auger Bit Set, 165mm (3 Piece)
£31.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery