Draper 54mm 3/4" Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 880

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£48.44
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 00880 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 54mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.35
Free Delivery

Draper 00880 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 3/4" Sq Dr 54mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.38
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 54mm 00880

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Draper 880 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 54mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.12
Free Delivery

Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 3/4" 54mm

1-3 days
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 54mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.96
Free Delivery

Draper 54MM BI-HEX SOCKET 3/4DRIVE 00880 3/4" Sq. Dr. Metric Bi-Hexagon Sockets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 54mm 3/4" Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 880

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality, sockets manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Chamfered end allows positive nut location and entry. Hole for driving accessory with locking pin. Some socket sizes have.
£48.44
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper 64178 Laminated Steel Padlock and 2 Keys with Hardened Steel Shackle and
£22.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery