Draper 55108 Nut Splitter, 9mm-22mm Capacity, 3 Pieces , Blue

Draper 55108 Nut Splitter Set 9 - 22Mm (3 Piece) per set

Used Offers from £28.50

Draper 55108 Nut Splitter, 9mm-22mm Capacity, 3 Pieces , Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Draper 55108 Nut Splitter, 9mm-22mm Capacity, 3 Pieces , Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Draper 55108 Nut Splitter, 9mm-22mm Capacity, 3 Pieces , Blue

In stock
£29.36
Free Delivery

Draper 55108 Nut Splitter, 9mm-22mm Capacity, 3 Pieces , Blue

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Draper Nut Splitter Set, 9 - 22mm (3 Piece) 55108

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Draper Nut Splitter Set, 9 - 22mm (3 Piece) 55108

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Draper 55108 Nut Splitter, 9mm-22mm Capacity, 3 Pieces , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Draper 55108 Nut Splitter, 9mm-22mm Capacity, 3 Pieces , Blue

In stock
£31.65
Free Delivery

Draper Nut Splitter Set, 9 - 22mm (3 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 55108 Nut Splitter, 9mm-22mm Capacity, 3 Pieces , Blue

Cheapest offer

Capacity: 9mm-22mm Material: Molybdenum Steel Safe removal of corroded or damaged nuts Part number:55108, Weight: 1.23017942196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£27.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Nut Splitter Set 9 - 22mm 3 Piece Threaded Splitting Pin 55108
£36.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Nut Splitter Set, 9 - 22mm (3 Piece) 55108
£36.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery