Draper 55343 D20 20V Brushless 1/2” Mid-Torque Impact Wrench with 2X Batteries

Cheapest Price
In stock
£79.89
Free Delivery

Draper 55343 D20 20V Brushless 1/2” Mid-Torque Impact Wrench with 2X Batteries

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Draper 55343 D20 20V Brushless 1/2” Mid-Torque Impact Wrench with 2X Batteries

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Draper D20 20V Brushless Impact Wrench, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 250Nm, 2 X 2.0Ah Batteries, 1 X Charger 55343

1-3 working days
£130.03
Free Delivery

Draper 55343 D20 20V Brushless 1/2” Mid-Torque Impact Wrench with 2X Batteries

In stock
£131.56
Free Delivery

Draper 55343 D20 20V Brushless 1/2” Mid-Torque Impact Wrench with 2X Batteries

In stock
£136.44
Free Delivery

Draper 55343 D20 20V Brushless 1/2” Mid-Torque Impact Wrench with 2X Batteries

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£140.99
Free Delivery

Draper D20 20V Brushless 250Nm 1/2" Mid-Torque Impact Wrench with 2 x 2Ah Batteries and Charger

3 working days
£144.00

Draper 55343 D20 20V Brushless 1/2” Mid-Torque Impact Wrench with 2X Batteries

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£144.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 55343 D20 20V Brushless 1/2” Mid-Torque Impact Wrench with 2X Batteries

Cheapest offer

Brushless motor Variable speed control with electric brake 0-3300BPM of impact power Supplied with 2 x 2Ah batteries and a 1.65A charger Draper 24 months parts and 12 months labour, Weight: 8.5208664263 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£79.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk