Draper D20 Bl 185Mm Mitre Saw (bare)

Draper 55588 D20 20V Brushless 185mm Sliding Compound Mitre Saw - Bare, Blue and Black

Used Offers from

Draper D20 Bl 185Mm Mitre Saw (bare)

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£161.99
Delivery from £3.95

Draper 55588 D20 20V Brushless Sliding Compound Mitre Saw 185Mm (Sold Bare) each 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£162.74
Free Delivery

Draper 55588 D20 20V Brushless 185mm Sliding Compound Mitre Saw - Bare, Blue and Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£167.39
Free Delivery

Draper 55588 D20 20V Brushless 185mm Sliding Compound Mitre Saw - Bare, Blue and Black

In stock
£167.78
Free Delivery

Draper D20MS185 D20 20v Cordless Brushless Sliding Mitre Saw 185mm No Batteries No Charger

1-3 days
£170.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper D20MS185 D20 20v Cordless Brushless Sliding Mitre Saw 185mm

Unknown
£170.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 55588 D20 20V Brushless 185mm Sliding Compound Mitre Saw - Bare, Blue and Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£170.99
Free Delivery

Draper 55588 D20 20V Brushless 185mm Sliding Compound Mitre Saw - Bare, Blue and Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£172.37
Free Delivery

D20 20V Brushless Sliding Compound Mitre Saw, 185mm (Sold Bare)

3-5 days
£173.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper D20 Bl 185Mm Mitre Saw (bare)

Cheapest offer

Part of the D20 multi-tool battery system, this sliding compund mitre saw is powered by a high-performance brushless motor. The blade measures 185mm in diameter. It features a laser cutting guide for accurate cuts, aluminium base and 0-45° bevel cutting. It is bench mountable and lightweight in design at only 10kg. Supplied with a 185 x 1.8mm TCT wood blade, 40T. D20 batteries and chargers available separately. Features: Part of the D20 multi-tool battery system Brushless technology Laser cutting guide Aluminium base 0-45° bevel cutting Workpiece clamp Dust collection bag Supplied with a 185 x 1.8mm TCT wood blade, 40T Specifications: Dimensions: H:11.9 x W:63.7 x D:40.6 cm Weight: 37.6 kg Guarantee:36 Months Material: Metal Model Number: 55588
£161.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.