Draper 5559 400mm 1-inch Drive Impact Extension Bar

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.18
Delivery from £8.99

Draper 5559 400mm 1-inch Drive Impact Extension Bar

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.58
Free Delivery

Draper 05559 Impact Extension Bar 1" Sq Dr 400mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.29
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Impact Extension Bar, 1" Sq. Dr., 400mm 05559

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Draper 400MM IMPACT EXT BAR 1DR 05559 1" Sq. Dr. Impact Extension Bars

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.53
Free Delivery

Draper 5559 400mm 1-inch Drive Impact Extension Bar

In stock
£46.77
Free Delivery

Draper 5559 400mm 1-inch Drive Impact Extension Bar

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

Draper Impact Extension Bar 1in Drive 400mm Chrome Moly Ring Pin 05559

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.88
Free Delivery

Draper 1x Expert 400mm 1" Square Drive Impact Extension Bar Professional Tool

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 5559 400mm 1-inch Drive Impact Extension Bar

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from chrome molybdenum steel, chemically blackened for corrosion protection For use with electric or pneumatic impact wrenches with a 1" drive Supplied with ring and pin Draper lifetime warranty Expert Quality Forged extension bars Bars have been hardened and tempered Chemically blacked for corrosion protection Supplied with pin and ring, Weight: 5.1037013653 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£42.18
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Impact Extension Bar, 1" Sq. Dr., 400mm 05559
£53.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery