Draper 55591 Wide Hose Clamp Set 8Mm per set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.69
Free Delivery

Draper Wide Hose Clamp Set | 8 to 12mm Banding width Hose Clips| 3m Banding Quick Grip | 8 Tensioning Clamps | 55591

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Draper 55591 8mm Wide Hose Clamp Set

Unknown
£10.42

Draper Wide Hose Clamp Set | 8 to 12mm Banding width Hose Clips| 3m Banding Quick Grip | 8 Tensioning Clamps | 55591

In stock
£10.93
Delivery from £2.90

Draper Hose Clip Band Set

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Hose Clip Band Set

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Wide Hose Clamp Set | 8 to 12mm Banding width Hose Clips| 3m Banding Quick Grip | 8 Tensioning Clamps | 55591

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.15
Delivery from £4.49

Wide Hose Clamp Set, 8mm

3-5 days
£11.17
Free Delivery

Draper Wide Hose Clamp Set | 8 to 12mm Banding width Hose Clips| 3m Banding Quick Grip | 8 Tensioning Clamps | 55591

In stock
£11.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper 8mm Wide Hose Clamp Set HC8MM 55591
£11.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Wide Hose Clamp Set, 8mm 55591
£14.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Wide Hose Clamp Set With Eight Tensioning Clamps & 3m Banding 8mm
£27.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Wide Hose Clamp Set With Eight Tensioning Clamps & 3m Banding 8mm
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 55591 Wide Hose Clamp Set 8Mm per set

Cheapest offer

Makes hose clamps of users required length. Two widths of banding available 8 and 12mm. Each set is Supplied with a 3M length of banding and eight tensioning clamps.PTDDRPDIR55591
£7.69
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com