Draper 1x 12mm Wide Hose Clamp Set Garage Professional Standard Tool 55592

Draper 55592 Wide Hose Clamp Set 12Mm per set

Save on used deals -11 %
Used Offers from £12.95

Draper 1x 12mm Wide Hose Clamp Set Garage Professional Standard Tool 55592

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.62
Free Delivery

Draper 55592 12mm Wide Hose Clamp Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.03
Delivery from £2.99

NEW Draper Stainless Steel Hose Clamp / Jubilee Clip Set 12mm Wide & Adjustable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £1.99

Draper Wide Hose Clamp Set, 12mm 55592

£17.99
Free Delivery

Draper 55592 12mm Wide Hose Clamp Set

Unknown
£18.00

Draper 55592 Wide Hose Clamp Set 12mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.32
Free Delivery

Draper Wide Hose Clamp Set, 12mm 55592

1-3 working days
£19.42
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Loose Hose Clip Band Set 12mm 3m

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Loose Hose Clip Band Set

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Draper 1x 12mm Wide Hose Clamp Set Garage Professional Standard Tool 55592

Cheapest offer

Placement: ALL / Manufacturer Part Number: 55592 / Quantity: 1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DRAPER: 55592
£14.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Wide Hose Clamp Set, 12mm 55592
£21.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Wide Hose Clamp Set 12mm Makes hose clamps of users required length 55592
£21.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Wide Hose Clamp Set With Eight Tensioning Clamps & 3m Banding 12mm
£35.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Wide Hose Clamp Set With Eight Tensioning Clamps & 3m Banding 12mm
£30.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery