Draper 55754 KNIPEX 33 01 160 Duckbill Pliers plastic coated black atramentized

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.12
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 33 01 160 SBE Duck Bill Pliers, 160mm 55754

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 33 01 160 Duckbill Pliers Plastic Coated Black Atramentized, 160mm 55754

1-3 working days
£44.50
Delivery from £6.00

Draper KNIPEX 33 01 160 Duckbill Pliers plastic coated black atramentized, 160mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.58
Free Delivery

Draper 55754 KNIPEX 33 01 160 Duckbill Pliers plastic coated black atramentized,

£45.38
Free Delivery

Draper DUCK BILL PLIER 160MM 55754 Duck Bill Pliers

£47.75
Free Delivery

Draper 55754 Knipex 33 01 160 SBE Duck Bill Pliers, 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.97
Free Delivery

Draper 55754 KNIPEX 33 01 160 Duckbill Pliers plastic coated black atramentized,

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 33 01 160 SBE Duck Bill Pliers, 160mm 55754

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 55754 KNIPEX 33 01 160 Duckbill Pliers plastic coated black atramentized

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 33 01 160 SBE / UPC: 5010559557547 / MPN: 55754 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9012057755 / Item Length: 192 / Unit: 11809 / ItemWeight: 0.127 / Item Depth: 17 / ProductTitle: Draper 55754 Knipex 160mm Duck Bill Pliers / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 2cm / Colour: Black / Brand: Draper / EAN: 5010559557547 / GTIN: 5010559557547 / Length: 19.6 / Item Height: 19cm / Model: 55754 / Width: 9cm / Item Weight: 118 g / Item Width: 85 / Country of Origin: DE
£42.12
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Knipex Duck Bill Pliers 55754 160 mm
£31.43
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Draper KNIPEX 33 01 160 Duckbill Pliers plastic coated black atramentized, 160mm
£46.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 33 01 160 SBE Duck Bill Pliers, 160mm
£51.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery