Draper 55887 D20 20V Lithium Battery (2.0Ah)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.52
Free Delivery

Draper D20B2.0AH D20 20V Lithium Ion Battery (2.0Ah)

3 working days
£39.98

Draper 55887 D20 20V Lithium Battery (2.0Ah)

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Draper D20 20V Li-Ion Battery, 2.0Ah 55887

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 55887 D20 20V Lithium Battery (2.0Ah)

Cheapest offer

Part of the D20 series Battery amperage of 2.0Ah Built with a charger indication level light Small and compact weighing in at 0.39kg Draper 24 months parts and 12 months labour warranty
£36.52
amazon.co.uk