Draper 56404 Storm Force SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill Kit with Rotation Stop (1500W)

Draper 56404 230V Sds+ Rotary Hammer Drill 1500W 4.9Kg each

Draper 56404 Storm Force SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill Kit with Rotation Stop (1500W)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.98
Free Delivery

Draper 230V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill, 4.9kg, 1500W

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.92
Free Delivery

Draper SDSHD1400D 1500W SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill 3 Function (230V)

3 working days
£79.98

Draper 1500W Sds+ Rotary Hammer Drill - 56404

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.10
Free Delivery

Draper 56404 SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill (1500W)

Unknown
£80.30

Draper 56404 230V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill, 4.9kg, 1500W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.87
Free Delivery

Draper SDSHD1400D SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill

Unknown
£81.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 56404 230V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill 49kg 1500W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.70
Free Delivery

Draper 230V 1500W Sds+ Rotary Hammer Drill 4.9Kg With Drill Hammer Chisel Functions Safety Clutch Anti-Vibration Handle And

1-3 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 56404 Storm Force SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill Kit with Rotation Stop (1500W)

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Speed: 800 RPM / Power Source: Corded Electric / Item Diameter: 1500 / UPC: 5010559564040 / MPN: 56404 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13031682909 / Auxiliary Handle: Yes / ProductTitle: Draper Sdshd1400d SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 240v / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 34.4 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Draper / Type: Rotary Hammer Drill / EAN: 5010559564040 / GTIN: 5010559564040 / Voltage: 230 V / Motor Type: Brushed / Model: 56404 / Features: Auxiliary Handle / Item Weight: 4.9kg
£72.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 230V SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 4.9kg Chisels & Drill bits 1500W 56404
£86.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 230V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill, 4.9kg, 1500W 56404
£97.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 230V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With Adjustable Side Handle 1500W 4.9kg
£126.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery