Draper 57691 1/4 Sheet Sander 220W each

Used Offers from

Draper 57691 1/4 Sheet Sander 220W each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.10
Free Delivery

Draper 57691 1/4 Sheet Sander (220W)

In stock
£32.86
Free Delivery

Draper 57691 1/4 Sheet Sander (220W)

In stock
£32.88
Free Delivery

Draper 57691 1/4 Sheet Sander (220W)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.97
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Quarter Sheet Sander 220W Dust Box Hook Loop Base 3 Sanding Sheets

1-3 working days
£32.98
Delivery from £6.00

1/4 Sheet Sander, 220W

3-5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Draper 57691 1/4 Sheet Sander (220W)

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Draper 57691 1/4 Sheet Sander (220W)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.91
Free Delivery

Draper 1/4S-220D 1/4 Sheet Sander 240v

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 93518 1/4 Sanding Sheets 105 X 115Mm 100 Grit each
£1.44
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 57691 1/4 Sheet Sander 220W each

Cheapest offer

Features: Hook and loop base with conventional sheet clamps Dust collection box and extraction facility Supplied with 3 x sanding sheets and 1.8M cable with BS plugPTDDRPDIR57691
£28.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com