Draper 57941 1/2 Sheet Sander (300W)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

DRAPER PALM SANDER 300W 1/2 DETAIL ORBITAL SHEET SANDING 57941

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Half Sheet Sander 300W Variable Speed Dust Box Hook Loop 3 Sheets

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Draper - 57941 - 1/2” Sheet Sander (300W) 230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Draper 57941 230V 1/2 Sheet Sander 300W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 57941 1/2 Sheet Sander (300W)

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 57941 1/2 Sheet Sander (300W)

Unknown
£41.11

Draper 230V 1/2 Sheet Sander, 300W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.78
Free Delivery

Draper 57941 230V 1/2 Sheet Sander 300W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 57941 1/2 Sheet Sander (300W)

Cheapest offer

Variable speed Hook and loop base with conventional sheet clamps Dust collection box and extraction facility Supplied with 3 x sanding sheets and 1.8M cable with BS plug Draper 24 months parts and 12 months labour warranty, Manufacturer: Draper
£33.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 230V 1/2 Sheet Sander 300W Speed 11000rpm Hook and loop base 57941
£42.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 230V 1-2 Sheet Sander, 300W 57941
£51.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 1/2 Sanding Sheets, 115 X 280mm, 240 Grit (Pack Of 10) 57372
£8.40
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 1/2 Sheet Sander Tool Dust Collection Box & Extraction Facility 300W
£80.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 1/2 Sanding Sheets With Hook And Loop, 115 X 230mm, 240 Grit (Pack Of 10) 55865
£8.09
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00