Draper Paving Brush Set with Twin Heads and Telescopic Handle

Draper 58683 Paving Brush Set With Twin Heads And Telescopic Handle each

Used Offers from £19.99

Draper Paving Brush Set with Twin Heads and Telescopic Handle

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£19.98

Draper 58683 Paving Brush Set with Twin Heads and Telescopic Handle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.04
Delivery from £2.99

1x Draper Paving Brush Set With Twin Heads And Telescopic Handle - 58683

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.34
Free Delivery

Draper 58683 Paving Brush Set with Twin Heads and Telescopic Handle

Unknown
£20.54

Draper Paving Brush Set With Interchangeable Brush Heads & Telescopic Handle, For Removing Weeds, Moss & Sand 58683

1-3 working days
£20.58
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Paving Brush Set with Twin Heads and Telescopic Handle

£20.67
Free Delivery

Draper Paving and Patio Steel Wire Brush Set

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Paving and Patio Steel Wire Brush Set

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 58683 Paving Brush Set with Twin Heads and Telescopic Handle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Paving Brush Set with Twin Heads and Telescopic Handle

Cheapest offer

A telescopic brush set with two interchangeable wire brush heads, a large six row head and a smaller three row head, both fabricated with steel wire bristles. This set is perfect for removing weeds, moss, sand etc. from paving blocks, crazy paving and patios. The plastic handle extends for added reach.
£19.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Paving Brush Set with Twin Heads and Telescopic Handle 800-1400mm 58683
£23.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Paving Brush Set with Twin Heads and Telescopic Handle 58683
£23.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery