Draper 58723 Elora Deep Socket 1/4" Sq Dr 5mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.07
Free Delivery

Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 58723 Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 5mm

£16.75
Free Delivery

Draper 58723 5mm 1/4 Square Drive Elora Deep Socket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.85
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 5mm 58723

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper 5 MM EXTRA DEEP SOCKET 1/4DR 58723 1/4" Sq. Dr. Metric Deep Sockets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.25
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 5mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.48
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 5mm 58723

1-3 working days
£17.79
Delivery from £6.00

Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 5mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 58723 Elora Deep Socket 1/4" Sq Dr 5mm

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 5mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 1455-T 5 / UPC: 5010559587230 / Drive Type: 6 Point / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1404290026 / Item Length: 50 / Unit: 12099 / ItemWeight: 0.014 / Item Depth: 11 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Drive Size: 1/4in. / Brand: Draper / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5010559587230 / GTIN: 5010559587230 / Length: 1cm / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Surface Finish: Chrome / Item Width: 11 / Country of Origin: DE / Tools Included: Sockets
£15.07
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1-4" Sq. Dr., 5mm 58723
£17.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 1/4"D 5mm Deep Socket Hexagon Chrome Plated 58723
£17.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery