Draper 5pcs Black HSS Drill Bit, 10.0mm x 133mm - 08838 - for Metal, Wood and Plastic

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 08838 Black HSS Drill Bit, 10.0mm x 133mm (Pack of 5)

Unknown
£10.68

Draper Black Hss Drill Bit 10.0mm X 133mm (Pack Of 5) - 08838

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.12
Free Delivery

Draper Black HSS Drill Bit, 10.0mm x 133mm (Pack of 5)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.21
Free Delivery

Draper 5pcs Black HSS Drill Bit, 10.0mm x 133mm - 08838 - for Metal, Wood and Plastic

In stock
£13.31
Free Delivery

Draper 5pcs Black HSS Drill Bit, 10.0mm x 133mm - 08838 - for Metal, Wood and Plastic

In stock
£13.38
Free Delivery

Draper Black Hss Drill Bit, 10.0mm (Pack Of 5) 08838

1-3 working days
£13.61
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 08838 Black HSS Drill Bit 100mm x 133mm (Pack of 5)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.11
Free Delivery

Draper 08838 Black HSS Drill Bit, 10 x 133mm (Pack of 5)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 5pcs Black HSS Drill Bit, 10.0mm x 133mm - 08838 - for Metal, Wood and Plastic

Cheapest offer

Fully ground with a 135° split point for precise centring Black oxide coating for durability and resistance to corrosion Does not need to be used in conjunction with a cooling agent Suitable for use with metal, wood, chipboard and plastic Compatible with a standard 10/13mm chuck Manufactured to DIN338 and ISO235/1
£9.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Black Hss Drill Bit 13.0Mm X 151Mm (Pack Of 5) Pk 1 08848
£18.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 5pcs Black HSS Drill Bit, 11.0mm x 142mm - 08843 - for Metal, Wood and Plastic
£17.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 08847 Black HSS Drill Bit, 12.0mm x 151mm (Pack of 5)
£18.43
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper ALU 5PCS TOOL SET/BYPASS SEC 08996 Garden Tool Set (6 Piece)
£24.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery